Is MILK CHOCOLATE PRALINES WITH SMOOTH COCONUT FILLING DIAMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE 50% (POLYDEXTROSE; MALTITOL, ERYTHRITOL; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE LIQUOR; WHOLE MILK POWDER; SKIMMED MILK POWDER; MILK FAT; SOYA LECITHINS; PGPR; CARRAGEENAN; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES); FILLING 50% (MALTITOL SYRUP; VEGETABLE FAT (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHINS); SKIMMED MILK POWDER; SORBITOL; COCONUT FLAKES 3,6%; SOYA LECITHINS, PGPR; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PRALINES WITH SMOOTH COCONUT FILLING DIAMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PRALINES WITH SMOOTH COCONUT FILLING DIAMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


