Is MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


