Is Milk Chocolate Pretzel Balls (16 oz, Zin: 524986) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Pretzel Balls

Check Milk Chocolate Pretzel Balls (16 oz, Zin: 524986) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Pretzel Balls (16 oz, Zin: 524986) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go