Is MILK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL ROD Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), PRETZEL ROD (ENRICHED FLOUR, (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CANOLA OIL, POTATO FLOUR, SALT, OAT FIBER, YEAST, SODA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA)
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL ROD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL ROD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


