Is MILK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN), GLUTEN-FREE PRETZELS (CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, BAKING POWDER [SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], SOY LECITHIN, YEAST, CITRIC ACID, LEAVENING [BAKING SODA]).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go