Is Milk Chocolate Pretzels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla. Mini Pretzels (wheat Flour, Salt, And Vegetable Oil, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast.). Contains: Soy, Wheat, Milk Products. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Corn, Canola, Cottonseed. Sulphites.

Check Milk Chocolate Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go