Is MILK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


