Is Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seed Butter (Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Oil, Celtic Sea Salt), Icing Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar), Organic Brown Rice, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Sea Salt, Immitation Butter Extract
Check Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


