Is MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN), RAISINS, WATER, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, HYDROXYLATED SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


