Is MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILIN, AND SALT), RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


