Is MILK CHOCOLATE ROLL, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE ROLL, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go