Is MILK CHOCOLATE RUM ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, RUM FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), COCOA POWDER (COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI]).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE RUM ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE RUM ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


