Is Milk Chocolate salted Caramel Cashews Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE** (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CARAMEL FLAVORED COATING** (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, MILK, COCOA POWDER**, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR]), CASHEWS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT. CONTAINS MILK, CASHEWS AND SOY. MAY CONTAIN EGGS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, COCONUT, HAZELNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, PECANS, PINE NUTS, PISTACHIOS, WALNUTS, PEANUTS, WHEAT AND SESAME.
Check Milk Chocolate salted Caramel Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate salted Caramel Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


