Is MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


