Is MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS Oat Free?

Description
Smooth, creamy exterior yields to a soft, chewy center with balanced sweet-and-salty notes; texture ranges from slightly sticky to pliable. Commonly enjoyed as a snack, after-dinner treat, or included in gift boxes and party platters. Reviews note consistent flavor, appealing chew, occasional stickiness, and dependable portion sizing and reliable packaging.

Description
Smooth, creamy exterior yields to a soft, chewy center with balanced sweet-and-salty notes; texture ranges from slightly sticky to pliable. Commonly enjoyed as a snack, after-dinner treat, or included in gift boxes and party platters. Reviews note consistent flavor, appealing chew, occasional stickiness, and dependable portion sizing and reliable packaging.
Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM (CREAM CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES), INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), SEA SALT,
Check MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


