Is MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CASHEWS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP (TAPIOCA), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


