Is MILK CHOCOLATE SMOKED SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE SMOKED SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA, CORN SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), MILK, HONEY, BUTTER (MILK), SALT, NATURAL WOOD SMOKE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE SMOKED SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE SMOKED SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySmokySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go