Is MILK CHOCOLATE SNACK SIZE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE SNACK SIZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go