Is Milk Chocolate Stars (8 oz, Zin: 524934) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder (Whole), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)
Check Milk Chocolate Stars (8 oz, Zin: 524934) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Stars (8 oz, Zin: 524934) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Stars (8 oz, Zin: 524934) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


