Is MILK CHOCOLATE STARS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring)), Contains Milk, Soy, This Product Was Manufactured And Packaged In A Facility Where Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts Are Present

Check MILK CHOCOLATE STARS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE STARS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping