Is MILK CHOCOLATE STARS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE STARS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE STARS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing