Is Milk Chocolate Sticks Filled With Peanut Butter And Grape Jelly Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Chocolate, Dry Whole Milk, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors), Filling Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Fat Palm, Shea Nut, Whey, Dry Whole Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin Emuls
Check Milk Chocolate Sticks Filled With Peanut Butter And Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Sticks Filled With Peanut Butter And Grape Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Sticks Filled With Peanut Butter And Grape Jelly is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


