Is MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER. WHEY, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM AND/OR SHEA), SOY LECITHIN, AND LESS THAN 0.5% OF PGPR (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


