Is MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CALCIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ERYTHRITOL, PEANUTS, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN
Check MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


