Is Milk Chocolate Sumatra Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554784) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chips, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Sumatra Whole Coffee Beans

Check Milk Chocolate Sumatra Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554784) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Sumatra Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554784) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece, Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping