Is Milk Chocolate Toasted Coconut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER FAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Milk Chocolate Toasted Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Toasted Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Toasted Coconut is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


