Is Milk Chocolate Toasty Popcorn Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Caramelised Roasted Corn (8%) (Corn, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 34% minimum, Milk Solids 21% Minimum.

Check Milk Chocolate Toasty Popcorn Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go