Is Milk Chocolate Toasty Popcorn Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Caramelised Roasted Corn (8%) (Corn, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 34% minimum, Milk Solids 21% Minimum.
Check Milk Chocolate Toasty Popcorn Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Toasty Popcorn Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


