Is Milk Chocolate Toffee Almonds - 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla), sugar, almonds, water, salted butter (sweet cream, salt), powdered sugar (sugar, cornstarch), soy lecithin (emulsified), salt, artificial flavor (vanilla powder)
Check Milk Chocolate Toffee Almonds - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Toffee Almonds - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


