Is Milk Chocolate Toffee Clusters Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Toffee Pieces (Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Butter (Cream, Salt), Almonds, Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier))
Check Milk Chocolate Toffee Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Toffee Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Toffee Clusters is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


