Is MILK CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), TOFFEE (GRANULATED SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM], WATER, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, SEA SALT, VANILLA PASTE [SUGAR, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS AND GUM TRAGACANTH (THICKENER)], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER] CLEARATE), SEA SALT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping