Is Milk Chocolate Toonie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (white granulated sugar), Cocoa butter, Whole milk powder, Cocoa mass, Soya lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate
Check Milk Chocolate Toonie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Toonie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


