Is MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR LOADED WITH TOFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), NATURAL TOFFEE (CANE SUGAR, BUTTER, RICE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT. *RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED
Check MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR LOADED WITH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR LOADED WITH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR LOADED WITH TOFFEE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


