Is MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE HEARTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


