Is MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE 50% (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, WHEY POWDER, MILK FAT, EMULSIFIERS: SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE; NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT); FILLING (SUGAR, PARTLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEMINERALIZED WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, REDUCED FAT COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIERS: SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR: CARAMEL FLAVOR).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go