Is Milk Chocolate Turkish Dekight Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (65%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, coca mass, emulsifier: lecithin
Check Milk Chocolate Turkish Dekight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Turkish Dekight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


