Is Milk Chocolate Whole Cashews Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Butteroil, Soya Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla), Cashews, Salt, Confectioner's Glaze (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Shellac)
Check Milk Chocolate Whole Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Whole Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Whole Cashews is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


