Is Milk Chocolate Wilbur Buds 5 LB. Bulk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Vanilla, And Soya Lecithin - An Emulsifier), This Item May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Eggs, Contains: Dairy And Soy
Check Milk Chocolate Wilbur Buds 5 LB. Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Wilbur Buds 5 LB. Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Wilbur Buds 5 LB. Bulk is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


