Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND PIECES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [CANE SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]; SUGAR; ALMONDS; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP; SUNFLOWER OIL; ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 6 LAKE; RED 40 LAKE; BLUE 2 LAKE; BLUE 1 LAKE]; GUM ACACIA; CARNAUBA WAX; BEESWAX; CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


