Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOPPED ALMONDS, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN AND POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE) NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


