Is Milk chocolate with almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate sugar, milk, cocoa butter liquor** hazelnut paste, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), ali **rainforest alliance certified www,ra,org contains: milk, tree nuts (hazelnuts, almonds), sy,

Check Milk chocolate with almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping