Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CARAMEL, CREAMY CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILK, COCOA MASS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), WHEY, BUTTERFAT, SORBITOL, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES FATTY ACIDS, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CARAMEL AND VANILLIN), SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CARAMEL, CREAMY CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CARAMEL, CREAMY CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


