Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY FILL Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), COCOA LIQUOR, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHOLE YOGURT, MALTODEXTRIN, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), FRUIT POWDER (STRAWBERRY SOLIDS, ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, COLORING AGENTS (PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CARMINE).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY FILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY FILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


