Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MOUSSE, CREAMY MOUSSE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILK, WHEY, COCOA MASS, HAZELNUT, COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (VANILLIN AND HAZELNUT).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MOUSSE, CREAMY MOUSSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MOUSSE, CREAMY MOUSSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


