Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGERBREAD CRISP, GINGERBREAD CRISP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cream Powder (Milk), Cinnamon Crisp 10% (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter (Milk), Cinnamon, Salt), Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Gingerbread Spice Blend, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Sunflower), Vanilla
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGERBREAD CRISP, GINGERBREAD CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGERBREAD CRISP, GINGERBREAD CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGERBREAD CRISP, GINGERBREAD CRISP is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


