Is Milk Chocolate, with Hazelnuts, Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUTS - INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), HAZELNUTS, SUGAR.
Check Milk Chocolate, with Hazelnuts, Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate, with Hazelnuts, Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate, with Hazelnuts, Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


