Is Milk chocolaté with hazelnuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, hazelnuts, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, milk, lactose (milk), skim milk, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin. May contain traces of peanuts, other tree nuts, wheat and egg.
Check Milk chocolaté with hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolaté with hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


