Is Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER FAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


