Is Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts, Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


