Is Milk chocolate with hazelnuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Nibbed And Ground Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Mass, Butter Oil (Contains Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Chocolate Contains 30% Cocoa Solids Minimum, Chocolate Contains 18% Milk Solids Minimum
Check Milk chocolate with hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolate with hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


